Refine search

PC Parts & Accessories

Save a little money on pc parts and accessories at Mercado Magico! Our high quality products will suit your every need and even better will suit your wallet with affordable prices. You'll find a large selection of pc parts and accessories from your favorite brands, and to make your life easier, we ship right to your door. With options available from various vendors, these pc parts and accessories come at competitive prices sure to please even the most discerning shopper. So browse these pc parts and accessories and find exactly what you need.

$13.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 757120506287, 50628, 50628, 0.7
10' Select InWall HDMI Cable

$56.99  
Condition: New, 710931504101, TFC-110MST, TFC110MST, 1.05
10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr

$56.99  
Condition: New, 710931504163, TFC-110MSC, TFC110MSC, 1.05
10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr

$24.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030777216, RJ45PATCH100, RJ45PATCH100, 2.3
100' Blue Cat5e Patch Cable

$17.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332176516, N001-100-BL, N001100BL, 1.75
100' Cat5E RJ45 Cable

$23.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 757120271574, 27157, 27157, 2.55
100' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black

$115.99  
Condition: New, 37332137944, P568-100, P568100, 3.5
100' HDMI Gold Video Cable

$30.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030867337, HKLP100, HKLP100, 1.1
100' Hook and Loop Cable Tie

$31.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030804035, C6PATCH100WH, C6PATCH100WH, 2.7
100' White Cat6 UTP Patch Cabl

$72.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 813986006528, 952300, 952300, 6.2
100' WILSON400 Coax

$168.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030851602, WIR5ECMRWH, WIR5ECMRWH, 21.1
1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable

$252.99  
Condition: New, 65030852319, WIR6CMRGR, WIR6CMRGR, 30.65
1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable

$201.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332123077, N222-01K-BL, N22201KBL, 28.95
1000' Cat 6 PVC Cable Blue

$165.99  
Condition: New, 757120560104, 56010, 56010, 18.4
1000' Cat5 PVC CMR Cable Blue

$135.99  
Condition: New, 37332144195, N022-01K-BK, N02201KBK, 19.95
1000' CAT5E Bulk Cbl Blk

$201.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332196620, N222-01K-BK, N22201KBK, 29
1000' CAT6 Bulk Cbl Blk

$201.99  
Condition: New, 373321966134, N222-01K-YW, N22201KYW, 28.5
1000' CAT6 Bulk Cbl Ylw

$78.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 710931504156, TFC-1000MSC, TFC1000MSC, 1.15
1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt.

$569.99  
Condition: New, 882658340901, GLC-LH-SMD=, GLCLHSMD, 0.28
1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF

$286.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658340895, GLC-SX-MMD=, GLCSXMMD, 0.52
1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM

$262.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658340932, GLC-TE=, GLCTE, 0.05
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver

$135.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332098221, n022-01k-bl, N02201KBL, 21.2
1000ft cat5e 350MHz- Blue

$187.99  
Condition: New, 37332119728, OMNIVS1000, OMNIVS1000, 16.95
1000VA 500W UPS

$178.99  
Condition: New, 37332124999, SMART1000LCD, SMART1000LCD, 16.35
1000VA 500W UPS w LCD

$519.99  
Condition: New, 37332186232, SMC10002URM, SMC10002URM, 39.8
1000VA 700W UPS LCD

$607.99  
Condition: New, 37332118806, SMART1000RM2U, SMART1000RM2U, 41.5
1000VA 700W UPS RM 2U

$716.99  
Condition: New, 37332118820, SMART1000RM1U, SMART1000RM1U, 21.95
1000VA 800W UPS RM 1U

$597.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304322733, SMC1000-2UC, SMC10002UC, 45.66
1000VA Smart UPS C 2U

$547.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304322771, SMT1000C, SMT1000C, 49.1
1000VA Smart UPS LCD 120V

$405.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304322740, SMC1000C, SMC1000C, 43.14
1000VA Smart UPS LCD 120V

$691.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304322788, SMT1000RM2UC, SMT1000RM2UC, 68.2
1000VA Smart UPS LCD RM2U 120V

$1,061.99  
Condition: New, 37332190741, SMART1000RM1UN, SMART1000RM1UN, 35.05
1000VA UPS Line 120V 800W

$185.99  
Condition: New, 37332189899, SMART1000LCDU, SMART1000LCDU, 15.7
1000VA UPS Smart Energy Star

$592.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332126559, SU1000XLA, SU1000XLA, 33.35
1000VA UPS SMART ONLINE TOWER

$70.99  
Condition: New, 92636249632, APV10US1, APV10US1, 0.95
100W Slim Line Mobile Inverter

$25.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 757120543305, 54330, 54330, 1.25
10ft C2G DisplayPort M to DVI

$25.99  
Condition: New, 757120543336, 54333, 54333C2G, 0.2
10ft C2G DisplayPort M to VGA

$12.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332145956, P580-010, P580010, 0.3
10ft Displayport Device Cable

$35.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 757120501954, 50195, 50195C2G, 0.3
10ft DP to HDMI CBL 4K Black

$16.99  
Condition: New, 757120288725, 28872, 28872C2G, 0.25
10ft USB 2.0 Type C Male to A

$90.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658210723, SFP-H10GB-CU1M=, SFPH10GBCU1M, 1.5
10GBASE CU SFP Cable 1 Meter

$91.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658210709, SFP-H10GB-CU3M=, SFPH10GBCU3M, 0.3
10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter

$135.99  
Condition: New, 882658210716, SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, SFPH10GBCU5M, 0.75
10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter

$3,254.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658167126, SFP-10G-LR=, SFP10GLR, 0.98
10GBASE LR SFP Module

$828.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658167003, SFP-10G-SR=, SFP10GSR, 0.4
10GBASE SR SFP Module

$1,002.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658782497, SFP-10G-LR-S=, SFP10GLRS, 0.3
10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Enterprise

$355.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 882658782466, SFP-10G-SR-S=, SFP10GSRS, 0.3
10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise

$34.99  
Condition: New, 37332165336, N820-10M-OM4, N82010MOM4, 0.1
10M OM4 Fiber LC LC

$161.99  
Condition: New, 710931161106, TPE082WS, TPE082WS, 4.45
10Port Ggbit WbSmrt PoE Switch

$76.99  
Condition: New, 65030861731, ST103008U2C, ST103008U2C, 2.05
10Port USB 3.0 w Chrg Sync Prt

$299.99  
Condition: New, 763649121764, ST10000VN0008, ST10000VN0008SP, 1.7
10TB IronWolf 3.5 HDD SATA 6GB

$49.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304249023, P11VNT3, P11VNT3, 2.9
11 Outlet 2375J Surge

$37.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304249030, P11VT3, P11VT3, 2.65
11 Outlet 2375J Surge

$19.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030002004, CTK200, CTK200, 1.25
11 Piece PC Tool Kit

$14.99  
Condition: New, 85896626091, K62609WW, K62609WW, 0.5
11" Universal Sleeve

$21.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 85854219822, QNS-111BLACK, QNS111BLACK, 0.7
11.6" iPad Chromebook Surface

$26.99  
Condition: New, 37332143679, N046000, N046000, 0.4
110 66 Cable Installation Kit

$136.99  
Condition: New, 37332011039, ISOBAR12ULTRA, ISOBAR12ULTRA, 5.9
12 Outlet 1280J Surge

$71.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332011534, RS-1215, RS1215, 5.25
12 Outlet 15A RM Power Strip

$141.99  
Condition: New, 37332010162, IBAR12, IBAR12, 5.85
12 Outlet 2350J 1U RM Surge

$40.99  
Condition: New, 37332131034, N250-012, N250012, 0.8
12 Port Cat6 Vertical Patch

$15.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 85854216562, LNEO-12BLACK, LNEO12BLACK, 0.6
12" Laptop Sleeve

$1,156.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 606449129458, XS512EM-100NAS, XS512EM100NAS, 7.75
12-Port 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigab

$63.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 731304197911, LE1200, LE1200, 10.4
1200VA Voltage Regulator

$156.99  
Condition: New, 37332040022, LC1200, LC1200, 8.7
1200W Line Conditioner

$9.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030845335, FAN12025PWM, FAN12025PWM, 0.35
120x25mm PWM Computer Case Fan

$380.99  
Condition: New, 37332124241, PV1250FC, PV1250FC, 22.75
1250W 12V DC to AC Inverter

$67.99  
Condition: New, 705110111010, KF3WP-128G, KF3WP128G, 0.1
128GB Kanguru SS3 Flash

$26.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 619659113551, SDCZ48-128G-A46, SDCZ48128GA46, 0.05
128GB Ultra USB 3.0

$13.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 751492569772, P-FD128TBOP-GE, PFD128TBOPGE, 0.02
128GB USB Turbo 3.0

$16.99  
Condition: New, 37332181329, P566-012, P566012, 0.5
12ft HDMI to DVI Digital Adptr

$13.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 757120506294, 50629, 50629C2G, 0.5
12ft SELECT IN WALL HDMI HS W

$17.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 757120288732, 28873, 28873C2G, 0.25
12ft USB 2.0 Type C Male to A

$349.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 763649121757, ST12000VN0008, ST12000VN0008SP, 1.75
12TB IronWolf 3.5 HDD SATA 6GB

$514.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030845595, RK1236BKF, RK1236BKF, 64.59
12U 36" Server Rack Cabinet

$138.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332182654, SRWO12UHD, SRWO12UHD, 15.15
12U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack

$150.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 65030873918, RK12WALLOA, RK12WALLOA, 37.55
12U Wall-Mount Rack

$360.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 37332174451, SRW12U, SRW12U, 55.1
12U Wallmount Rack

$23.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 85854163590, PLS13BLACK, PLS13BLACK, 0.65
13" Laptop Shuttle

$19.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 85854221771, LAPS-113BLACK, LAPS113BLACK, 0.4
13.3" Laptop Sleeve Black

$19.99  
Condition: New, 85854234986, LAPS113ION, LAPS113ION, 0.35
13.3" Laptop Sleeve Ion

$19.99  
In stock
Condition: New, 85854231718, LAPS-113PEACOCK, LAPS113PEACOCK, 0.4
13.3" Laptop Sleeve Peacock