10GBASE SR SFP Module

Condition: New
DepotPlus
In stock
SFP10GSR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860
Brand:
Cisco
Condition:
Condition: New
GTIN:
882658167003
Mfg Part #:
SFP-10G-SR=
Part #:
SFP10GSR
Weight:
0.4

Good to know